gold ornament

The #1 Comedy Club

in Las Vegas

gold ornament

Featuring The Best

Comedians in the Country

gold ornament
Marquee lights

Brad Garrett’s

Comedy Club

Ornament

Hello Everyone!

 

We are very happy and grateful to say that BGCC is OPEN and back at our home in the Underground!

 

Showtimes Wednesday, Thursday & Sunday at 8pm and Friday & Saturday at 8pm and 10pm. Please check back for updated schedules.

 

We look forward to seeing you soon!
Brad and the BGCC Staff

Mic Divider

Upcoming

EVENTS

Rocky LaPorte

ROCKY LAPORTE

Headliner:
ROCKY LAPORTE

 

Featuring:
MICHAEL PALASCAK

 

Special Guest:
RICK D’ELIA

June 9 – June 13

Wednesday, Thursday & Sunday at 8PM

Friday & Saturday at 8PM & 10PM

Brad Garrett

BRAD GARRETT

Headliner:
MIKE GAFFNEY

 

Featuring:
JAY HOLLINGSWORTH

 

Special Guest:
MATT HOLT

(Starting June 16)

 

Hosted By:
BRAD GARRETT

June 14 – June 19

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday at 8PM

Friday & Saturday at 8PM & 10PM

Home

MIKE GAFFNEY

Headliner:
MIKE GAFFNEY

 

Featuring:
JAY HOLLINGSWORTH

 

Special Guest:
MATT HOLT

June 20

Sunday at 8PM

Danny Bevins

DANNY BEVINS

Headliner:
DANNY BEVINS

 

Featuring:
VINCE MARANTO

 

Special Guest:
Jozalyn Sharp

June 21 – June 22

Monday & Tuesday at 8PM

Brad Garrett

BRAD GARRETT

Headliner:
DANNY BEVINS

 

Featuring:
ANDY WOODHULL

 

Special Guest:
VINCE MARANTO

 

Hosted By:
BRAD GARRETT

June 23 – June 27

Wednesday, Thursday & Sunday at 8PM

Friday & Saturday at 8PM & 10PM

Shuli Egar

SHULI EGAR

Headliner:
SHULI EGAR

 

Featuring:
FRANCISCO RAMOS

 

Special Guest:
DJ SANDHU

June 28 – July 3

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday at 8PM

Friday & Saturday at 8PM & 10PM

Brad Garrett

BRAD GARRETT

Headliner:
DARRELL JOYCE

 

Featuring:
MARK EDDIE

 

Special Guest:
STEVEN ROBERTS

 

Hosted By:
BRAD GARRETT

July 5 – July 8

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday at 8pm

Home

DARRELL JOYCE

Headliner:
DARRELL JOYCE

 

Featuring:
MARK EDDIE

 

Special Guest:
STEVEN ROBERTS

July 9 – July 11

Friday & Saturday at 8PM & 10PM

Sunday at 8PM

Rondell Sheridan

RONDELL SHERIDAN

Headliner:
RONDELL SHERIDAN

 

Featuring:
DWIGHT SLADE

 

Special Guest:
TBD

July 12 – July 13

Monday & Tuesday at 8pm

Brad Garrett

BRAD GARRETT

Headliner:
RONDELL SHERIDAN

 

Featuring:
DWIGHT SLADE

 

Hosted By:
BRAD GARRETT

July 14 – July 18

Wednesday, Thursday & Sunday at 8PM

Friday & Saturday at 8PM & 10PM

Brad Garrett

BRAD GARRETT

Headliner:
TOM RHODES

 

Featuring:
KEN GARR

 

Special Guest:
GARY CANNON

 

Hosted By:
BRAD GARRETT

July 19 – July 24

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday at 8PM

Friday & Saturday at 8PM & 10PM

Tom Rhodes

TOM RHODES

Headliner:
TOM RHODES

 

Featuring:
KEN GARR

 

Special Guest:
GARY CANNON

July 25

Sunday at 8pm

Jimmy Shubert

JIMMY SHUBERT

Headliner:
JIMMY SHUBERT

 

Featuring:
DAVE BURLEIGH

 

Special Guest:
RICK D’ELIA

July 26 – August 1

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Sunday at 8PM

Friday & Saturday at 8PM & 10PM

Brad Garrett

BRAD GARRETT

Headliner:
JOSH SNEED

 

Featuring:
JEFF SCHEEN

 

Special Guest:
KENNY GARCIA

 

Hosted By:
BRAD GARRETT

August 2 – August 8

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Sunday at 8PM

Friday & Saturday at 8PM & 10PM

Marquee lights

About

Our Comedy Club

Ornament

About

Brad Garrett

Ornament

Maximum Hope

Foundation

Ornament

Shop

BGCC

Ornament
Marquee lights